NRE CIC

Localização
Endereço: Rua Manoel Valdomiro de Macedo, Nº 2460
Bairro: CIC
Cep: 81170-150
Regional: CIC
Atendimento: Manhã e tarde
Contato
Telefone: (41)3221-2900
E-mail: nrecic@edu.curitiba.pr.gov.br

Localização Unidades - CIC, NRE

FARÓIS DO SABER

Farol Frei Miguel Botacin

3248-2389

RUA: Orlando Luís Lamarca,430

Farol Padre Antonio Vieira

Anexo: E.M. Sidonio Muralha

RUA: Hilda Cadilhe de Oliveira

3249-3046

Farol do Saber Fernando Amaro

Anexo: Cei Heitor de Alencar Furtado

Rua: Fernando Redzimski, 150

3285-9984

Farol do Saber Sergio Mercer

Anexo: E.M. Anita Merhy Gaertner

RUA:Padre Estanislau Piaseck,1037

3285-3739

Farol do Saber Joaquim Nabuco

Anexo: E.M. Pró Morar Barigui

RUA: Arthur Martins Franco, 577

3245-0691

Farol do Saber Vinícius de Moraes

Anexo: E.M. Professora América da Costa Saboia

RUA: Emílio Romani, 316

3347-9924

 

ESCOLAS MUNICIPAIS

EM Albert Schweitzer
3246-2028
Diretora: ELIANE MEDUNA BAZIEWICZ
RUA Décio Barreto, 153

EM Álvaro Borges
3347-9880
Diretor: KATIA REGINA KUSSIK PEREIRA
RUA Oswaldo Baggio, 315

EM América da Costa Sabóia
3347-1615
Diretora: SIMONE BUENO DA MAIA
RUA Emílio Romani, 316

EM Anita Merhy Gaertner
3373-0798
Diretora: ROSELI DE CÁSSIA MOLONI GARCIA
RUA Padre Estanislau Piasecki, 1037

EM CAIC Cândido Portinari
3249-4716
Diretora: RONALDO GALINDO SOBRAL
RUA Antônio Geroslau Ferreira, 531

EM Colônia Augusta
3249-5728
Diretora: ELIZABETH MARQUETE
RUA Stanislau Felibrante, 80

EM Dario Persiano de Castro Vellozo
3245-3198

Diretora: ALINE RITA ZELINSKI DA SILVA

RUA Desembargador Cid Campelo, 4630


EM Ditmar Brepohl
3249-1177
Diretora: ROSANE CUNEN
RUA Clemente Ritz, 420

EM Dom Bosco
3248-6080
Diretora: CLAUDIA MARA LANCONI JUNQUEIRA DA SILVA
RUA Nossa Senhora da Cabeça, 1181

EM Doutor Hamilton Calderari Leal
3345-6668
Diretora: ADRIANA AIKO SOGA RIBEIRO
RUA Viktor Grycajuk, 121A

CEI Pe. Francisco Meszner

3373-9682
DIRETORA: CRISTIANE CASAGRANDE TÚLIO
RUA José Tissi, 114

CEI Heitor de Alencar Furtado
3285-1533
Diretora: LUCIANE REGINA GOGOLA KMIECIK
RUA Roberto Redzimski, 150

EM João Cabral de Melo Neto
3347-1107
Diretor: ROGERIO ADRIANO LAU
RUA Marcos Campos, 445

EM Joaquim Távora
3246-8343
Diretora: FABIANA GISELE LIMA
RUA Angelina Turesso Cavalim, 90

EM Mansur Guérios
3249-2896
Diretora: EVANILDA DE LIMA SILVA
RUA Estrada Velha do Barigui, 1950

EM Maria do Carmo Martins
3373-4566
Diretora: SONIA MARIA ZARANTONELLI SANTANA
RUA João Dembinski, 700

CEI Monteiro Lobato
3246-8434
Diretora: TANIA MARA VENDITE DOLCI
RUA Guilherme Fugmann, 501

EM Moradias do Ribeirão
3245-4799
Diretora: PATRICIA DE ANDRADE DESTEFANI
RUA João Dembinski, 3030

EM Nossa Srª da Luz dos Pinhais
3246-8025
Diretora: JOSELEINE CHAVES COELHO
RUA Davi Xavier da Silva, 841

CEI Olívio Soares Sabóia
3245-8066
Diretora: FLAVIA KARINE VANTROBA MAGALHÃES PADILHA
RUA João Alexandre Kopp, 505

EM Pró-Morar Barigui
3245-0304
Diretora: NOEME RODRIGUES FRANCO
RUA Arthur Martins Franco, 577

EM São Miguel
3245-1433
Diretor: ORESTE GALASTRI JUNIOR
RUA Antônio Reinaldo Zanon, 175

EM Sidônio Muralha
3249-4740
Diretora: GRACIMEIRE DO NASCIMENTO
RUA Lodovico Kaminski, 3460

EM Tancredo de Almeida Neves
3245-6463
Diretora: IRENE DO ROCIO DE ALMEIDA
RUA Desembargador Cid Campelo, 7588

EM Otto Bracarense Costa
3314-5055
Diretora: KARLA MONTEIRO KUEHNE
RUA Desembargador Cid Campelo, 4151

 

CEI Prof. Ulisses Falcão Vieira

3373-3839

Diretora: ANICIR MARCHIORE RAMIRES SANCHES

Rua Eduardo Sprada, 5062

EM Vila São José
3373-4401
Diretora: MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO SOUZA LOPES DO CARMO
RUA Nova Londrina, 30

CMEIs - CENTROS MUNICIPAIS DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL

CMEI Barigüi
3346-2272
Diretor: IVONETE PETRUBER DAMIÃO
RUA Arthur Martins Franco, 5561

CMEI Campo Alegre
3346-4906
Diretor: ANA BÁRBARA GUIMARÃES
RUA Reynaldo Bonat, 2

CMEI Cândido Portinari, do Caic
3249-6314
Diretor: THACYANE APARECIDA DOS SANTOS
RUA Antônio Geroslau Ferreira, 531

CMEI Conjunto Atenas II
3373-2737
Diretor: MARIA FERNANDA CORDEIRO DOLCI
RUA Cidade Coronel de Freitas, 260

CMEI Conjunto Caiuá / Ilhéus
3249-4934
Diretor: VERIDIANA FUGIATO GOMES PEREIRA (Diretora substituta)
RUA Tuneiras do Oeste, 209

CMEI Conjunto Caiuá I
3249-3627
Diretor: MICHELLE JULIE S. P. CARLOS
RUA Lodovico Kaminski, 3460

CMEI Conjunto Caiuá II
3249-5417
Diretor: KEIZE BONACINA
RUA Arnald Ferreira Veloso, 218

CMEI Conjunto Cananéia
3245-6996
Diretor: VIVIANE KRUK VIEIRA
RUA Cidade de Vargeão, 69

CMEI Conjunto Ilha Bela
3285-2447
Diretor: ANNA CRISTINA PEREIRA
RUA Araranguá,190

CMEI Conjunto Itacolomi / Sabará
3249-2754
Diretor: ANGELICA SIMONE BORGES
RUA São Valério, 70

CMEI Conjunto Itapema
3245-6564
Diretor: LUCILDA SEBASTIANA SERGIO
RUA Estrada Velha do Barigui, 625

CMEI Conjunto Itatiaia
3249-1214
Diretor: LUCIANA DO ROCIO STELMAK
RUA Formosa do Oeste, S/ Nº

CMEI Conjunto Marechal Rondon II
3346-5693
Diretor: JULIANA ZANON COSTA
RUA Nossa Senhora a Cabeça, 2240

CMEI Conjunto Nossa Senhora da Luz II
3346-4069
Diretor: JOCELAINE DE F. F. B. DOS SANTOS
RUA Humberto Calixto Fruet, 7

CMEI Conjunto Paquetá I E II
3245-7607
Diretor: ESTELA MARA ALVES DA SILVA
RUA São Miguel D'Oste

CMEI Estação Barigüi
3346-1599
Diretor: TANIA REGINA OLIVEIRA ALVES
RUA Raul Machado Berges, 179

CMEI João Botelho
3347-1884
Diretora: ROSÂNGELA BARANOSKI
RUA: Antonia Bella Molina, 371
 
CMEI Luz do Amanha
3212-1404
Diretor: BEATRIZ BACK
RUA Desembargador Cid Campelo, 01

CMEI Moradias Augusta
3285-2404
Diretor: HOLIRDES BRASIL GOMES DA SILVA
RUA Robert Redzinski, 250

CMEI Nova Barigüi
3314-5117
Diretor: INDIAMARA ALVES DE SOUZA
RUA Desembargador Cid Campelo, 112

CMEI Oswaldo Cruz I
3346-1959
Diretor: MARIA REGINA DA SILVA
RUA Padre Gaston, 82

CMEI Oswaldo Cruz II
3248-2970
Diretor: INÊS GORETTI T. AMARAL
RUA Angelina Turesso Cavalin, 51

CMEI Porto Belo
3314-5116
Diretor: JOSIANE MAZIA CORDEIRO
RUA Desembargador Cid Campelo, 150

CMEI Porto Seguro
3245-6688
Diretor: LUIZA BATISTA RAUCHBACH
RUA Darci Vargas, 174

CMEI Vila Verde II
3212-1528
Diretor: ANDREIA RODRIGUES DE SOUSA
RUA Emílio Romani, 316

CMEI Quielse Crisostomo da Silva
3314-5209
Diretor: ANDREIA FERREIRA P. FERRARI
RUA Ulisses Aurelio Visinoni, 3000

CMEI Santa Helena
3245-1330
Diretor: ADRIANA CRISTINA DE M. SCREMIN
RUA José Batista dos Santos, 2496

CMEI São José
3373-5766
Diretor: ARIELEN KEROLINE NOVAES NASCIMENTO
RUA Sargento Haroldo Cordeiro Junior, 315

CMEI Tia Eva
3248-6548
Diretor: ALESSANDRA MARIA MACIOSKI
RUA Denilson Felipe de Lima, 113

CMEI Ubatuba / Tambaú
3245-6899
Diretor: TAMARA FERREIRA SILVEIRA ASSUNÇÃO
RUA São Miguel D'Oeste, 297

CMEI Vera Cruz II
3249-5569
Diretor: EDIANE DOS SANTOS SILVA
RUA São Jorge do Oeste, 218

CMEI Vila Sandra
3373-2827
Diretor: JAQUELINE DE PAULA FERNANDES
RUA Etelvina da Luz de Barros, 483

CMEI Vila Verde
3347-1231
Diretor: JACQUELINE C. DOS S. FERREIRA
RUA Eminiano Romani, 230

CMEI Hugo Peretti
3288-7327
Diretor: SONIA REGINA LORENZON
RUA Arthur Martins Franco, 305

CMEI Vitória Régia
3346-2360
Diretor: NATASHA CAROLINA CARVALHO
RUA Ludvina Schuster Paes, 290

CMEI Osni Camargo Carvalho
3229-2269
Diretor: KATIA SPIEKER DOS SANTOS TORTATO
RUA Maria Fortunata Tosin, 277

CMEI Miguel Arraes
3229-3679
Diretor: MÉROPE DE BASTOS LIMA GODOY
RUA Marcio José Aboniski, 230

CMEI Corbélia
3288-7463
Diretor: ABILIO BATISTA SAVOLDI
RUA Vicktor Grycajuk, 121

CMEI Isis Sanson Monte Serrat
3327-4562
Diretora: ELISETE VIEIRA FRACARO
RUA José Rodrigues Pinheiro, 2729

CMEI Riad Salamuni
33451153
Diretora: DANIELLE CRISTINA RAMOS
RUA Ulisses Aurélio Visinoni

CMEI Maria Do Rocio Ramina Maestrelli.
Diretora: DANIELLY DAMAZIO DOS SANTOS 
RUA Antônio Pavelski

CMEI Dona Francisca Wilsek
Diretora: ANGELA ROMANO
RUA Antônio Pavelski